2024
Heinz Ming
Marco Beghetto
Hanspeter Jann
Peter Flury
2023
Peter Schneider, Skip
Vladi Prochaska
Hanspeter Jann
Max Reiser
2022
Lottomatch, gab nur Sieger
2021
Corona
2020
Zu Warm, Eis schmilzt
2019
Jon Carl Rizzi, Skip
Markus Rominger
Urs Schlund
Andrea Mathis
2018
Jon Carl Rizzi, Skip
Andrea Vondrasek
Christian Kliebenschädel
2017
Domenic Rominger, Skip
Lutz Angevelt
Walter Niffeler
Andrea Hartmann
2016
Jürg Pedrun, Skip
Guido Gianola
Michael Schmid
Charly Morgenthaler
2015
Bernardo Benzoni, Skip
Michael Schmid
Werner Winkler
Domenic Rominger
2014
Ernst Buck, Skip
Charly Morgenthaler
Urs Ramer
Michael Schmid
2013
Ernst Buck, Skip
Peter Schneider
Manfred Ewald
Lutz Angevelt
2012
Bernardo Benzoni, Skip
Arnold Tarnuzzer
Daniel Hofstetter
Vladimir Prochaska
2011
Willi Rominger
Josi Auchter
Gian Gadola
Ernst Buck
2010
starker Schneefall
2009
Ernst Buck, Skip
Hans R. Wohlwend
Jean P. Berglas
Paul Schmid
2008
Antonio Mauri, Skip
Hans R. Wohlwend
Paul Giordanino
Paul Schmid
2007
Gusti Christen, Skip
Paul Schmid
Fritz Aemisegger
Werner Winkler
2006
J.P. Ziegenhagen, Skip
Hans R. Wohlwend
Kurt Wächter
2005
Antonio Mauri, Skip
Erich Etter
Willy Rominger
2004
Ruedi Hieringer, Skip
Hans R. Wohlwend
Mario Buchwalder
René André
2003
Jean Pierre Freymond, Skip
Alfred Salzmann
René André
Giachen Arquint
2002
Ernst Buck, Skip
Mike van Rikken
Georg Voneschen
Men Nett
2001
Antonio Mauri, Skip
Fritz Hofer
Erwin Maurer
2000
Antonio Mauri, Skip
Köbi Eberhart
Fritz Hofer
Ueli Fetz
1999
Charli Klarer, Skip
Mike van Rikken
Fredi Salzmann
E. Lengweiler
1998
Oskar Köchendörfer, Skip
Karl Nüesch
Gian Gadola
Rico Caveng
1997
Sepp Müssgens, Skip
Erich Etter
Karl Nüesch
Emil Barth
1996
Carlo Iten, Skip
G.A. Duttweiler
F. Hofer
Charls Knell
1995
Arturo Reich, Skip
Jakob Eberhart
Ermo Tosio
Charls Knell
1994
C. Gianotti, Skip
Carlo Iten
Ch. Arquint
Bruno Troncana
1993
Carlo Iten, Skip
A. Crameri
E. Schnell
Emil Barth
1992
Jdo Cattaneo, Skip
Men Denoth
Karl Adank
Sepp Strebel
1991
Mario Duschèn, Skip
Bruno Marconi
Eugen Kozicki
1990
Arno Manella, Skip
Kurt Zoller
Bruno Marconi
Walter Hotz
1989
Ermo Dorizzi, Skip
Ido Cattaneo
Anton Crameri
Ruedi Boppart
1988
Charli Klarer, Skip
Adolf Pinötsch
Hans Funk
Charles Knell
St.Hubertus wartet auf den Sieger.
Urs Weishaupt, Guggeienhof 22, CH-9016 St.Gallen
herdeengadin@sunrise.ch
Wädi Niffeler, Via d'Alvra 20, 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch
walter.niffeler@bluewin.ch